About
Atlas of Places: Energy Landscapes I
Atlas of Places
Energy Landscapes I
Office fédéral de la topographie: Blatt 1347 Matterhorn
Office fédéral de la topographie
Blatt 1347 Matterhorn
Meili, Peter & Partner & Staufer & Hasler: RiffRaff 3+4
Meili, Peter & Partner & Staufer & Hasler
RiffRaff 3+4
Stephan Mauser: Ponte dei Congressi
Stephan Mauser
Ponte dei Congressi
Elektrizitätswerk der Stadt Zürich: Staudamm Marmorera
Elektrizitätswerk der Stadt Zürich
Staudamm Marmorera
Herzog & de Meuron: Plywood House
Herzog & de Meuron
Plywood House
Justus Dahinden: Zelthaus
Justus Dahinden
Zelthaus
Romain Frezza: Opernhaus Extension
Romain Frezza
Opernhaus Extension
BAUKUNST & BRUTHER: 29091904
BAUKUNST & BRUTHER
29091904
Klosterarchiv Einsiedeln: Sihlsee
Klosterarchiv Einsiedeln
Sihlsee
Thomas Flechtner: Colder
Thomas Flechtner
Colder
Tino Glimmann & Jan Gollob: Die Krise der 9000
Tino Glimmann & Jan Gollob
Die Krise der 9000
Philip Dörge: Refurbishing Modernism
Philip Dörge
Refurbishing Modernism
Christian Menn: Ponte Nanin & Ponte Cascella
Christian Menn
Ponte Nanin & Ponte Cascella
Christ & Gantenbein: List Customer Center
Christ & Gantenbein
List Customer Center
Mikael Blomfelt & Sandro Straube: Urner Boden
Mikael Blomfelt & Sandro Straube
Urner Boden
Dario Gion Bundi: Der Tunnelpark
Dario Gion Bundi
Der Tunnelpark
Mikael Blomfelt & Sandro Straube: Structure & Society II
Mikael Blomfelt & Sandro Straube
Structure & Society II
Hannes Meyer: Petersschule
Hannes Meyer
Petersschule
Louis Agassiz: Carte du Glacier inférieur de l’Aar
Louis Agassiz
Carte du Glacier inférieur de l’Aar
Dominik Arni & Anna Salvioni: Capital
Dominik Arni & Anna Salvioni
Capital
Magdalena Osiniak: Boundaries of Niederdorf
Magdalena Osiniak
Boundaries of Niederdorf
Atlas of Places: Genf from Above
Atlas of Places
Genf from Above
SEILERLINHART: Halle WK Alpnach
SEILERLINHART
Halle WK Alpnach
Philip Dörge & Christian Ott: Structure & Society I
Philip Dörge & Christian Ott
Structure & Society I
Aurelio Galfetti: Il Bagno di Bellinzona
Aurelio Galfetti
Il Bagno di Bellinzona
Atlas of Places: Airport Portraits II
Atlas of Places
Airport Portraits II
Atlas of Places: Infrared Infrastructure I
Atlas of Places
Infrared Infrastructure I
Atlas of Places: Airport Portraits I
Atlas of Places
Airport Portraits I
Matthieu Gafsou: La Chaux-de-Fonds
Matthieu Gafsou
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Gabrielle Rossier: Sisyphus
Gabrielle Rossier
Sisyphus
Christian Kerez: Kraftwerke im Kanton Graubünden
Christian Kerez
Kraftwerke im Kanton Graubünden
Lisa Maillard & Sofia Manganas: Wildegg 2050
Lisa Maillard & Sofia Manganas
Wildegg 2050
Hermann Herter: Bellevueplatz
Hermann Herter
Bellevueplatz
Esposito & Javet: Halle de Lavage
Esposito & Javet
Halle de Lavage
Leonhardt, Andrä und Partner: Taminabrücke
Leonhardt, Andrä und Partner
Taminabrücke
Christian Menn: Viamala-Brücke
Christian Menn
Viamala-Brücke
Roger Badia Rafart: Wissen Fabrik
Roger Badia Rafart
Wissen Fabrik
Grande Dixence S.A.: Barrage de la Grande-Dixence
Grande Dixence S.A.
Barrage de la Grande-Dixence
Robert Maillart: Schwandbachbrücke
Robert Maillart
Schwandbachbrücke
Bétrix, Consolascio, Frei & Ehrensperger: Letzigrund Stadium
Bétrix, Consolascio, Frei & Ehrensperger
Letzigrund Stadium
Maximilian Fink: Idea Store II
Maximilian Fink
Idea Store II
Edgar Schenk & Simon Specker: The Tripartite Tower
Edgar Schenk & Simon Specker
The Tripartite Tower
Dimitri Haefliger: Idea Store I
Dimitri Haefliger
Idea Store I
Penzel Valier: Wasserkraftwerk Hagneck
Penzel Valier
Wasserkraftwerk Hagneck
Penzel Valier: Tramdepot Bern
Penzel Valier
Tramdepot Bern
Deon Architekten: Neubau Pelletssilo Tschopp
Deon Architekten
Neubau Pelletssilo Tschopp
Hans Hofmann: Kraftwerk Birsfelden
Hans Hofmann
Kraftwerk Birsfelden
E2A: Trafag
E2A
Trafag
Fanni Müller & Philippe Niffeler: Relatives
Fanni Müller & Philippe Niffeler
Relatives
Chair Christophe Girot: Gotthard Landscape
Chair Christophe Girot
Gotthard Landscape
Forces Motrices de la Gougra SA: Barrage de Moiry
Forces Motrices de la Gougra SA
Barrage de Moiry
Eva Lanter: The Fallen Monuments of Egerkingen
Eva Lanter
The Fallen Monuments of Egerkingen
Lucas Bucher: Sportklub Josef
Lucas Bucher
Sportklub Josef
Jan Engelke & Lukas Fink: The Beauty of the Cadastral Map
Jan Engelke & Lukas Fink
The Beauty of the Cadastral Map
Clemens Schagerl: Entre puissance et fragilité
Clemens Schagerl
Entre puissance et fragilité
BAUKUNST & BRUTHER: 23071933
BAUKUNST & BRUTHER
23071933
Robert Maillart: Salginatobelbrücke
Robert Maillart
Salginatobelbrücke
Atlas of Places: Switzerland Collection
Atlas of Places
Switzerland Collection
Jonathan Banz: Coach Station
Jonathan Banz
Coach Station
Lukas Murer: Town Boundaries Brig
Lukas Murer
Town Boundaries Brig
Katharina Ehrenklau: The Railway Rive
Katharina Ehrenklau
The Railway Rive
Graber Pulver Architekten: Kehrichtverwertungsanlage
Graber Pulver Architekten
Kehrichtverwertungsanlage
Lorenza Donati: Palace Robert
Lorenza Donati
Palace Robert
Enzo Valerio: Sihltreppen
Enzo Valerio
Sihltreppen
Rabea Kalbermatten: Katze
Rabea Kalbermatten
Katze
Miller & Maranta: Schwarzpark
Miller & Maranta
Schwarzpark
Magdalena Pikali: L’Orangerie
Magdalena Pikali
L’Orangerie
Lukasz Pawlicki: Greenhouse Basel
Lukasz Pawlicki
Greenhouse Basel
Studio Tom Emerson: Zürich Atlas I
Studio Tom Emerson
Zürich Atlas I
Joy Laporte: Barrage
Joy Laporte
Barrage
Studio Tom Emerson: Pavilion of Reflections
Studio Tom Emerson
Pavilion of Reflections
Melissa De La Harpe: Au fil de l’O.
Melissa De La Harpe
Au fil de l’O.
Carola Barchi, Jachen Könz & Ludovica Molo: Casa dell’Accademia
Carola Barchi, Jachen Könz & Ludovica Molo
Casa dell’Accademia
 EAST: Best Room Pavilion
EAST
Best Room Pavilion
Malte Kloes: Dolder Bad und Kunsteisbahn Zürich
Malte Kloes
Dolder Bad und Kunsteisbahn Zürich
Guillaume Bolle-Reddat & Yann Bommelaer: Trapsinthia
Guillaume Bolle-Reddat & Yann Bommelaer
Trapsinthia
Michael Fehlmann: Gastropavillons am Zürichsee
Michael Fehlmann
Gastropavillons am Zürichsee